Collapse to view only § 49.25 - Financial resources.
§ 49.30 - Form and manner of reporting and submitting information to the Commission.
Unless otherwise instructed by the Commission, a swap data repository shall submit SDR data reports and any other information required under this part to the Commission, within the time specified, using the format, coding structure, and electronic data transmission procedures approved in writing by the Commission.
[85 FR 75663, Nov. 25, 2020]