Collapse to view only § 49.25 - Financial resources.
§ 49.1 - Scope.
The provisions of this part apply to any swap data repository as defined under Section 1a(48) of the Act which is registered or is required to register as such with the Commission pursuant to Section 21(a) of the Act.