Collapse to view only § 153.4 - General requirements.
§ 153.11 - Supplemental orders.
The Commission also may make, at any time subsequent to the original order of authorization, after opportunity for hearing, such supplemental orders implementing its authority under section 3 of the Natural Gas Act as it may find necessary or appropriate.