Collapse to view only § 725.476 - Issuance of decision and order.
§ 725.480 - Modification of decisions and orders.
A party who is dissatisfied with a decision and order which has become final in accordance with § 725.479 may request a modification of the decision and order if the conditions set forth in § 725.310 are met.