Collapse to view only § 1000.301 - What is the purpose of the IHBG formula?
§ 1000.312 - What is current assisted stock?
Current assisted stock consists of housing units owned or operated pursuant to an ACC. This includes all low rent, Mutual Help, and Turnkey III housing units under management as of September 30, 1997, as indicated in the Formula Response Form.