Collapse to view only § 2.809 - When must I submit my Objection to the Statement of Performance?
§ 2.818 - To whom must I submit my Appeal of a Decision on my Objection to the Statement of Performance?
You must submit your Appeal, as provided in § 2.214, to the reviewing official, at: U.S. Department of the Interior, Bureau of Trust Funds Administration, Attn: Director, BTFA, 1849 C Street NW, Washington, DC 20240.