Collapse to view only § 2200.11 - [Reserved]
§ 2200.10 - Severance.
Upon its own motion, or upon motion of any party or intervenor conforming to § 2200.40, where a showing of good cause has been made by the party or intervenor, the Commission or the Judge may order any proceeding severed with respect to some or all claims or parties.
§ 2200.11 - [Reserved]