Collapse to view only § 2200.11 - [Reserved]
§ 2200.9 - Consolidation.
Cases may be consolidated on the motion of any party conforming to § 2200.40, on the Judge's own motion, or on the Commission's own motion, where there exist common parties, common questions of law or fact or in such other circumstances as justice or the administration of the Act require.