Collapse to view only § 77.210 - Hoisting of materials.
§ 77.202 - Dust accumulations in surface installations.
Coal dust in the air of, or in, or on the surfaces of, structures, enclosures, or other facilities shall not be allowed to exist or accumulate in dangerous amounts.