Collapse to view only § 77.210 - Hoisting of materials.
§ 77.207 - Illumination.
Illumination sufficient to provide safe working conditions shall be provided in and on all surface structures, paths, walkways, stairways, switch panels, loading and dumping sites, and working areas.