Collapse to view only § 601.107 - Initial disagreement resolution.
§ 601.101 - Effective date.
These regulations are effective November 14, 2007. Solicitations issued and resulting contracts entered into prior to that date will be governed by the regulations in effect at the time the solicitation was issued.