Collapse to view only § 68.126 - Exclusion.
§ 68.126 - Exclusion.
Flammable Substances Used as Fuel or Held for Sale as Fuel at Retail Facilities. A flammable substance listed in Tables 3 and 4 of § 68.130 is nevertheless excluded from all provisions of this part when the substance is used as a fuel or held for sale as a fuel at a retail facility.
[65 FR 13250, Mar. 13, 2000]