Collapse to view only § 180.1365 - Bacteriophage active against Xylella fastidiosa; exemption from the requirement of a tolerance.
§ 180.960 - Polymers; exemptions from the requirement of a tolerance.
* * *
minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2,50085637-75-8 Oxirane, methyl-, polymer with Oxirane, Monobutyl Ether9038-95-3 Oxirane, 2-methyl-, polymer with oxirane, mono[2-[2-(2-methoxymethylethoxy) methylethoxy]methylether] ether, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 1400 daltonsCAS Reg. No. 2112825-11-1. Oxirane, 2-methyl-, polymer with oxirane, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 1,1009003-11-6 Oxirane, 2-methyl-, polymer with oxirane, mono [2-[2-(2-butoxymethylethoxy)methylethoxy]methylethyl] ether, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 3,000926031-36-9 Oxirane, 2-methyl, polymer with oxirane, hydrogen sulfate, ammonium salt; average molecular weight (in amu), 180057608-14-7 Oxirane, 2-methyl, polymer with oxirane, hydrogen sulfate, potassium salt; average molecular weight (in amu), 21001838191-48-2 Oxirane, 2-methyl-, polymer with oxirane, mono-(9Z)-9-octadecanoate, methyl ether, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 1,20072283-36-4 Oxirane, 2-methyl-, polymer with oxirane, di-(9Z)-9-octadecenoate, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 250067167-17-3 Oxirane, 2-(phenoxymethyl)-, polymer with oxirane, ether with 2,2′,2″-nitrilotris[ethanol] (3:1), diblock, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 5,3002307555-89-9 Oxirane, 2-(phenoxymethyl)-, polymer with oxirane, monobutyl ether, block, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2300 DaltonsCAS Reg. No. 1010819-15-4 Oxirane, phenyl-, polymer with oxirane, mono(dihydrogen phosphate), decyl ether, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu) 1300308336-53-0 Oxirane, phenyl, polymer with oxirane, monooctyl ether, minimum average molecular weight (in amu) 1,20083653-00-3 Polyamide polymer derived from sebacic acid, vegetable oil acids with or without dimerization, terephthalic acid and/or ethylenediamineNone Polyethylene glycol-polyisobutenyl anhydride-tall oil fatty acid copolymer, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2,96068650-28-2
* * *
with α-[4-(ethenyloxy) butyl]-ω-hydroxypoly (oxy-1,2-ethanediyl) and 2,5-furandione, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 25,000955015-23-3 2-propenoic acid polymer, with 1,3-butadiene and ethenylbenzene, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 940025085-39-6 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with butyl 2-propenoate, ethenylbenzene and (1-methylethenyl) benzene, ammonium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2,300360564-31-4 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with ethene, ethenyl acetate and sodium ethenesulfonate, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu) 5,600429691-44-1 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with ethenyl acetate, ethenylbenzene, 2-ethylhexyl 2-propenoate and ethyl 2-propenoate, minimum number average molecular weight (50,149 Daltons)85075-52-1 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with ethenylbenzene and (1-methylethenyl)benzene, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2,00052831-04-6 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with ethenylbenzene and (1-methylethenyl) benzene, sodium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 2,800129811-24-1 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with α-[4-(ethenyloxy) butyl]-ω-hydroxypoly (oxy-1,2-ethanediyl) and 2,5-furandione, sodium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 25,000251479-97-7 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with α-[4-(ethenyloxy) butyl]-ω-hydroxypoly (oxy-1,2-ethanediyl) and 1,2-propanediol mono-2-propenoate, potassium sodium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 16,000518026-64-7 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with α-[4-(ethenyloxy) butyl]-ω-hydroxypoly (oxy-1, 2-ethanediyl), sodium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 24,000250591-84-5 2-Propenoic acid, polymer with 2-propenamide, sodium salt, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 18,00025085-02-3 2-Propenoic acid, sodium salt, polymer with 2-propenamide, minimum number average molecular weight (in amu), 18,00025987-30-8
* * *