Collapse to view only § 440.250 - Limits on comparability of services.
§ 440.225 - Optional services.
Any of the services defined in subpart A of this part that are not required under §§ 440.210 and 440.220 may be furnished under the State plan at the State's option.
[60 FR 19862, Apr. 21, 1995]