Collapse to view only § 4.1126 - Proposed findings of fact and conclusions of law.
§ 4.1111 - Voluntary dismissal.
Any party who initiated a proceeding before OHA may seek to withdraw by moving to dismiss at any stage of a proceeding and the administrative law judge or the Board may grant such a motion.