Collapse to view only § 22.215 - [Reserved]
§ 22.169 - International coordination.
Operation of systems and channel assignments under this part are subject to the applicable provisions and requirements of treaties and other international agreements between the United States government and the governments of Canada and Mexico.
[82 FR 17582, Apr. 12, 2017]
Competitive Bidding Procedures