Collapse to view only § 22.215 - [Reserved]
§ 22.213 - Filing of long-form applications.
After an auction, the Commission will not accept long form applications for paging geographic authorizations from anyone other than the auction winners and parties seeking partitioned authorizations pursuant to agreements with auction winners under § 22.221.
[67 FR 45366, July 9, 2002]
§ 22.215 - [Reserved]