Collapse to view only § 80.57 - Canada/U.S.A. channeling arrangement for VHF maritime public correspondence.
§ 80.31 - Cancellation of license.
Wireless telecommunications carriers subject to this part must comply with the discontinuance of service provisions of part 63 of this chapter.
[63 FR 68955, Dec. 14, 1998]