Collapse to view only § 282.54 - [Reserved]
Section 105 Rules and regulations, except for 65-34, 105 (a)(2), the following words in (a)(8), “including determination of the qualifications of persons performing or offering to perform such testing,” (a)(10), (a)(11), (a)(12) and the following words in (a)(13), “and aboveground storage tanks in existence on July 1, 1992” and “and aboveground storage tanks placed in service prior to July 1, 1992”