Collapse to view only § 282.54 - [Reserved]
280.20 Performance standards for new UST systems, except for the text “obtain permits in accordance with section 280.23 and” in the introductory paragraph, and the text “on the Permit to Operate application form in accordance with Section 280.23” in (f).