Collapse to view only § 38.4 - Contracts.
§ 38.6 - Nondiscrimination.
Attention is called to the requirements of 24 CFR 2205.13 relating to nondiscrimination on the grounds of race. religion, sex, color, age, economic status, or national origin in the provision of disaster assistance.