Collapse to view only § 400.220 - Counting time-eligibility of refugees.
§ 400.202 - Extent of Federal funding.
Subject to the availability of funds and under the terms and conditions approved by the Director, FF will be provided for 100 percent of authorized allowable costs of determining eligibility and providing assistance and services in accordance with this part.